Login
Teams & Schedules
Player Profile Signup
Help Center
Gaming
Tournament
Team Schedules - B13-14-15
Flight Notice:
League Commissioner Armando Marcantonio-Hopewell **amarcantonio99@aol.com** (724)622-4660 cell ***** Beaver OH- Conner ***** Central Valley- Skibinski ***** Hopewell- Hartranft ***** Hopewell- Marcantonio ***** BTBSA-Kistner ***** South Side- Wertz ***** SVSA Force- Weaver ***** SV North- Aleprete ***** Riverside - Nelson
SouthSide CO15 04-06 11v11 - Wertz -- (0308-1776B04-2419)
Winner of bracket based on total points after round robin play.
Bracket
ALL
C
Tie Breaker
Cards
Group -- C
Win, Loss, Tie
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Total
Points
Goals Against
Goals For
Goal Diff
Ylw
Red
Hopewell - M
: Hopewell U13B D6 Marcantonio
W-8 L-0 T-0
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
3
x
24
6
47
41
0
0
C. Valley
: Central Valley B12-14 D6/Skibinski
W-7 L-1 T-0
3
3
0
3
3
3
3
3
x
21
16
31
15
0
0
Beaver OH
: BSC CO-ED U14 Conner
W-5 L-3 T-1
0
3
3
1
3
3
0
3
0
16
23
46
23
0
0
SouthSide
: SouthSide CO15 04-06 11v11 - Wertz
W-4 L-2 T-2
3
1
3
3
1
3
0
0
x
14
17
35
18
0
0
SV North
: SV North - B2006 D6 ALEPRETE
W-4 L-3 T-1
1
0
3
3
0
0
3
3
13
28
31
3
0
0
Riverside
: Riverside - 2006B - Nelson
W-3 L-5 T-0
0
3
0
0
3
0
0
3
x
9
31
26
-5
0
0
Hopewell - H
: Hopewell U14B D6 Hartranft
W-1 L-7 T-0
3
0
0
0
0
0
0
0
x
3
25
1
-24
0
0
SVSA
: SVSA Force B05/06 U14 - Weaver
W-1 L-7 T-0
0
0
3
0
0
0
0
0
3
46
14
-32
0
0
BTBSA
: Btbsa -COED U13 9v9 - Kistner
W-0 L-5 T-0
0
0
0
0
0
x
x
x
0
39
0
-39
0
0
Bye Week
W-0 L-0 T-0
x
x
0
0
0
0
0
0
Bracket - Sunday, April 07, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
737917
Brush Creek Park
01:00 PM
3
Riverside vs SouthSide
Riverside - 2006B - Nelson
1
vs.
SouthSide CO15 04-06 11v11 - Wertz
5
24888
Brush Creek Park
03:30 PM
LG
SouthSide vs SV North
SouthSide CO15 04-06 11v11 - Wertz
3
vs.
SV North - B2006 D6 ALEPRETE
3
Bracket - Sunday, April 14, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
737922
Raccoon State Park
04:00 PM
2
SouthSide vs SVSA
SouthSide CO15 04-06 11v11 - Wertz
6
vs.
SVSA Force B05/06 U14 - Weaver
2
Bracket - Sunday, May 05, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
737932
Raccoon State Park
02:30 PM
2
SouthSide vs BTBSA
SouthSide CO15 04-06 11v11 - Wertz
10
vs.
Btbsa -COED U13 9v9 - Kistner
0
Bracket - Saturday, May 11, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
24874
Raccoon State Park
01:00 PM
2
SouthSide vs Beaver OH
SouthSide CO15 04-06 11v11 - Wertz
3
vs.
BSC CO-ED U14 Conner
3
Bracket - Sunday, May 12, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
737935
Hopewell High School
01:00 PM
1
Hopewell - H vs SouthSide
Hopewell U14B D6 Hartranft
0
vs.
SouthSide CO15 04-06 11v11 - Wertz
4
Bracket - Sunday, May 19, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
24871
Raccoon State Park
04:00 PM
2
SouthSide vs Hopewell - M
SouthSide CO15 04-06 11v11 - Wertz
2
vs.
Hopewell U13B D6 Marcantonio
5
Bracket - Sunday, June 09, 2019
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Group
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
24881
BYE WEEK
12:07 AM
8
SouthSide vs Bye Week
SouthSide CO15 04-06 11v11 - Wertz
vs.
Bye Week
737926
Central Valley HS
04:00 PM
1
C. Valley vs SouthSide
Central Valley B12-14 D6/Skibinski
3
vs.
SouthSide CO15 04-06 11v11 - Wertz
2